PR 908 KM 5.1 Interior FELIPE SILVA MARCELINO RD #Lot 9-A Humacao, Puerto Rico

Tipo de Propiedad: Terreno
Estado: Activo
0.29
Acres
$124,000
Venta
Spacious 1,150 m² residential lot in established Tejas Ward community, Humacao. Level to semi-level topography, trapezoidal shape. FEMA Flood Zone X — minimal risk. Zoned R-G (General Rural/Residential). Active PRASA water and LUMA electricity connections on site. Covered wood structure (625 sf) and septic tank already installed. Access via PR-908 through interior road. Near schools, restaurants, shopping, and major highway access (PR-908 / PR-30). Stable neighborhood, balanced market. SALE INCLUDES: 2021 Cherokee Forest River Alpha Wolf Series M-23RD-L travel trailer (personal property, valued at $20,000). Land + improvements: $104,000. Trailer: $20,000. Total asking: $124,000. Travel trailer legally permitted for residential use by Municipio de Humacao (Permit #2025-628931-PUS-312853, issued Dec 2025, no expiration). Move-in ready day one.
Dirección: PR 908 KM 5.1 Interior FELIPE SILVA MARCELINO RD #Lot 9-A Humacao, Puerto Rico 00791

Detalles Adicionales

Área y Terreno

Tamaño del Terreno en Acres
0.29
Utilidades
BB/HS Internet Capable, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Utility Pole, Water Available, Water Connected
Comunidad
Street Lights
Vista
Trees/Woods

Inversión

Tax Anual
$0
Costos de HOA
$0

Localización

From PR-30 enter PR-908, going West, turn left at Camino Roca De Oro, drive One Mile to Lot 9-A on left. Sector El Salto, Barrio Tejas, Humacao, PR 00791. 18.13600709N -65.85716611W

¿Interesado en la Propiedad? Comunicate

Jorge Camacho Luciano

Licencia: #26968
Isla Verde Mall #218
Carolina Puerto Rico, 00717
Teléfono: 908-487-4504

Nuevos Listados en la Misma Área

Activo
PR 908 Km 6.5 Lot A Maga PR 908 Humacao, PR
$215,000
3 Cuartos
1 Baños
3332 Pies Cuadrados
Activo
180 PALMAS DRIVE HARBOUR LAKES PALMAS DEL MAR #25B Humacao, PR
$415,000
3 Cuartos
2.1 Baños
2002635 Pies Cuadrados
Activo
910 CAMINO LAS FLORES Humacao, PR
$389,900
94300 Pies Cuadrados
Pendiente
Calle A VILLA ORIENTE Humacao, PR
$165,000
3 Cuartos
2 Baños
993 Pies Cuadrados
Activo
C-3 CANDELERO RD #C-3 Humacao, PR
$590,000
3 Cuartos
2.1 Baños
Activo
98 VIA POSITANO #98 Humacao, PR
$4,000
3 Cuartos
3 Baños
2603 Pies Cuadrados

Recientemente Vendido en la Misma Área